Solar Panel Malaysia Price 25 Years Warranty Monocrystalline Solar Panel 300kw Solar Panel PV Cell Production

Produktbeschreibung

solar panel malaysia price 25 years warranty monocrystalline solar panel 300kw solar panel pv cell production 

 

Product Description
ModuelLJL-325MLJL-355MLJL-360MLJL-370MLJL-380M
Rated Maximum power at STC(W)325355360370380
Open Circuit Voltage(Voc/V)46.1547.3047.4148.1048.75
Maximum Power Voltage(Vmp/v)37.4539.4239.5640.0040.86
Short Circuit Current(Imp/A)9.399.609.709.7310.12
Maximum Power Current(Imp/A)8.689.019.089.269.60
Module Efficiency(%)17.2518.3018.5518.7119.58
Power Tolerance0-5W
Standard Test Condition(STC)Irradiance 1000W/m2;AM1.5;cell temperature 25ºC measuring of power is within 0-5W.
 

 
Factory  information



Packaging

FAQ


 

Lieferfähigkeit

Verpackung und Versand

Vorlaufzeit:
Hafen:
Verpackungsdetails:

Produktspezifikationen

Type:
Customized Solar Panel
>=27 pieces

US 66.50

Kontakt


Kommentare
Willkommen bei unzuun Kommentaren! Bitte halten Sie die Gespräche höflich und thematisch. Um produktive und respektvolle Gespräche zu fördern, Sie können Kommentare von unseren Community Managern sehen.
Melden Sie sich an, um zu posten
Sortieren nach
Melden Sie sich an, um weitere Kommentare anzuzeigen

Diese Inserate könnten Sie auchinteressieren.
Meo Machinery Co.LTD

T 3141 CH-4 / CG-4 dizel motor yağı katkı maddesi pakage oto motor yağı katkı maddesi

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

Tamamen rafine parafin 58/60 50kg, Kunlun marka, toptan fiyat mum yapımı için/emülsiyon/maç/karıştırma

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

Satılık ucuz parafin balmumu kunlun tamamen rafine parafin 58-60

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

Hot Selling Good Quality Industrial Lubricants Coating Vacuum Pump Oil 200L

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

Ucuz tam rafine edilmiş Parafin balmumu/Parafin balmumu/Parafin balmumu/Parafin balmumu 58/60

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

Fornecedor de fábrica de gasolina vaselina grau cosmético

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

Diesel engine oil CJ-4 15W-40 18L engine oil

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

Fully Refined Paraffin Wax/Parafin Wax/Paraffine Wax 58/60 forsale at a low price

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

soild paraffin wax price

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

White Flake kunlun fully refined paraffin wax 58-60 for candle making paraffin wax for carved candles and powder

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

Çin Fushun Kunlun tamamen rafine edilmiş beyaz katı parafin balmumu fiyatı, parafin balmumu blokları//

Meo Machinery Co.LTD

20W-50 Motorcycle Diesel Engine Oil SAE Automotive Lubricant Oil With Low Price